Spiga

Japanese AV idol Rina Nagasaki Babyface

Japanese AV idol Rina Nagasaki Babyface

truly men everywhere loved the youthful looks of the sexy asian japanese, and it's time to have a glance and a much closer look at a more baby face Japanese AV idol named Rina Nagasaki

Rina Nagasaki Babyface

Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook. Barely over 18 in these photos, she has a very sweet and kawaii baby face and looks very cute and sexy in her bikini top and jeans.
Rina Nagasaki Babyface  Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface
Rina Nagasaki Babyface

* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball