Spiga

Japanese Model in 2 piece Rina Nagasaki with a lolipop

Japanese Model in 2 piece Rina Nagasaki with a lolipop

Japan's Rina Nagasaki is very cute in this photobook featuring lolipops, umbrella and a flowery embroided 2 piece lingerie. Here is the second of three excerpts. We like her cute sweetness with a loli pop in her mouth and a polka dot bikini barely covering her very cute body.






















Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls
Rina Japanese Girls

* Name: Nagasaki Rina (長崎莉奈)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball